Teilnehmer 2017

Angemeldete Teams für den Harzer Firmenlauf 2017:

 

Radio SAW

HKK Crew 1

Sieger der Herzen

AFI Runners

AWH

FIMRO Servicehelden

Atemlos

Steuerbüro Keune- Wielert Team I

Steuerbüro Keune-Wielert Team II

Steuerbüro Keune-Wielert Team III

Steuerbüro Keune-Wielert Team IV

Steuerbüro Keune-Wielert Team V

Abfallwirtschaft 1

Abfallwirtschaft 2

NhE

Sister Act 1

Sister Act 2

Sister Act 3

Grovesmühle1

Grovesmühle 2

DISPO-BOYS

Krippner vom Lindenberg

Praxis 1

Praxis 2

Running-Gag

IKK gesund plus Wernigerode

VEM Schleicher

Stadt Osterwieck

WAHB-Team 2

Landkreis Harz Team 1

Landkreis Harz Team 2

Landkreis Harz Team 3

Landkreis Harz Team 4

Landkreis Harz Team 5

Landkreis harz Team 6

Landkreis Harz Team 7

Vitavitee-Superfoods

Haus Oehrenfeld 1

Haus Oehrenfeld 2

Die enttäuschten Zwerge

Ehlert GmbH

Team IWK

Teufelsbad 1

Teufelsbad 2

Teufelsbad 3

Wergona Schokoladen 1

Wergona Schokoladen 2

Wergona Schokoladen 3

Wergona Schokoladen 4

Steuerbüro Rüger Team I

Steuerbüro Rüger Team II

Team

4 Schichtzombies

CAMGirls

Laufmaschinen

Reha Läufer

Vorrausrunner

Rundlauf

tk SAP & Finance Team

Best of the Rest

Harz 4

Die Reißbretter

4 PS

Sputnik

Milkrun

Lebenshilfe Wernigerode Frauen

Lebenshilfe Wernigerode Mixed

Lebenshilfe Wernigerode Männer

Energy

E-Team

D-Team

Creme 21

FRANKA2

Hirsch- Rudel

Hirschis

Schlieper

Blankenburger Stadtblüten

Orthopaedum II

Orthopaedum I

Harzdruckerei

WAHB-Team 3

WAHB-Team 1

Brustzentrum Harz

Harzklinikum Atemlos

Harzklinikum Neonatologie

Harzklinikum Säuglingstation

Harzklinikum Kinderstation

Medizinisches Zentrum Harz

Harzklinikum Kinder-und Jugendmedizin

CII dabei

KardioloChicas

Physio Vienenburg

Team Raths-Apotheke

TAZV Vorharz 1

TAZV Vorharz 2

ILG Walzwerk 2

Hotti 1

Hotti 2

Team Katronic

Schichtläufer

KSM WB I

KSM Technologie 1

KSM QM

KSM MB

KSM Gießerei

KSM WB Mixed

KSM Technologie 2

KSM Betriebsrat

KSM Damen

KSM Staffel 1

KSM Staffel 2

KSM Machining 1

KSM Machining 2

KSM Research & Development

KSM Betriebsrat/Geschäftsführung

KSM Future

KSM High Pressure Die Casting

Ev.Stiftung Team Patrick

Ev.Stiftung Neinstedt Team Christian

Ev. Stiftung Neinstedt Team Stefanie

Ev. Stiftung Neinstedt Team Nicole

Ev Stiftung Neinstedt Team Andy

Ev. Stiftung Team Andreas

Can Can LIDL Girls

Mann und Hummel 1

Mann und Hummel 2

Mann und Hummel 3

Mann und Hummel 4

Mann und Hummel 5

Oskar Kämmer Schule

Stadt Wernigerode

Stadt-und Verkehrsplanung

Der Hohnerabe und die 3 Waldelfen

Mitmachen/Wetzen/Gewinnen

QLB Irrläufer

GSW-Runners I

GSW-Runners II

GSW-Runners III

GSW-Runners IV

Die Fantastischen Vier

Pölkemann

team relexa-hotel Braunlage

Team Volkswagen

Team Audi

Team Skoda

Cafe Burgstraße

LYOCONTRACT Mixed 1

LYOCONTRACT Mixed 2

LYOCONTRACT Mixed 3

Tonfunk 1

Tonfunk 2

GHG

Bodfel1

Bodfeld 2

Bodfeld 3

Bodfeld 4

Run for Fun

Die Lockenwellen

Trödeltrupp

Valvetrain-Runner Girls 1

Valvetrain-Runner Girls 2

Guardians of the Camshaft

Reinecke Holzbearbeitung 1

Reinecke Holzbearbeitung 2

Sonderbare Laufmaschinen 1

Sonderbare Laufmaschinen 2

Sonderbare Laufmaschinen 3

Akademie Überlingen

Harzsparkasse 1

Harzsparkasse 2

Harzsparkasse 3

Gymstadt-Lehrer

Laufwerk

Candy Athleten

Automatisten

WWG eG

AB InBev/Brauerei Hasseröder

HAIR-Reinspaziert

Deichmann Team Führungskräfte

Deichmann Azubiteam

Deichmann Team Quedlinburg

Deichmann Team Wernigerode

KSM Mix

HKK Crew 2

HKK Crew 3

Kita Löwenzahn

Holzbau Meinholz Team HARZCORE

SportKammerad

Wergona Schokoladen 5

Kasse

Markt 1

Markt 2

Die Tujaner

ReineckeHolz & Friends

Änderungsschneiderei Bergmann

Industriebau Team 1

Industriebau Team 2

Hasseröder Burghotel

C-Team

CCH gibt Gas

hzmakler & friends

PSFU

Seitenstecher

Schüler Gym Stadtfeld

Wvh

Grüner Ring

Zahnarztpraxis Naumann

Halberstadtwerke – Waschbärbauch-Runners

Halberstadtwerke- Turboschnecken

Laufgruppe Atemnot

Team Kohlgarten

Team Bergwacht

Die Dori-Flitzer

NetCo 1

NetCo 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 3

NEMAK 5

ILG Verwaltung

Die Himmelsstürmer

Stadt Ilsenburg – Harz

NEMAK 3

Fels Power Forscher

Harzer Steuerberater II

ILG Vertrieb 1

ILG Controlling

Die Untrainierten

Fernwasser Pro

Dermathleten

Schlaak Runners

Sprintensiv 03

Vermessungsbüro Kochbeck

Diako 6

Mechanical Best

Eins Zwei Drei Vier

Blankenburger Gehirn Joggerinnen

Diako 5

Läufergemeinschaft Hasselmann & Boks

NEMAK 1

the limestones

SNP Staffel 2

Diako 2

Kaltes Tal

NEMAK 4

ILG Neubau

HUMANAS COLBITZ

NEMAK 7

Harzklinikum Pflege

Fit-Runners

ILG Walzwerk 1

Harzer Steuerberater I

DRK Kreisverband e.V. 3

AJ-Racing Team

Die Kalkleisten

Diako 3

HUMANAS MANAGEMENT

Messer

RST Recycling & Sanierung Thale GmbH 4

HKK Hotel Wernigerode 4

kaufland wernigerode 1

kaufland wernigerode 2

Steuerbüro Keune-Wielert Team VI

GAW 2

NEMAK 2

SNP Staffel 1

HUMANAS MEISDORF

ILG IT

Kardiologie Wernigerode

kaufland wernigerode 3

Team Brockenhaus

Gomer

Tequila Sunrise

HUMANAS DARLINGERODE

NEMAK 6

die Schneider-Stifte

HUMANAS TANGERMÜNDE

Neorunners

GAW 1

ascopharm1

Die Muntermacher

Schunk Sintermetalltechnik GmbH

Harzer Steuerberater III

Diako 4

Diako 1

Die Kalkmöpse

McDonald’s Wernigerode 2

ascopharm2

Fernwasser Ultra

Fels GO-slar

Haartherapeuten

ILG Vertrieb 2

Rauser Metallbau GmbH 1

FIMRO Cool-Runnings

RST Recycling & Sanierung Thale GmbH 2

RKI Runners

McDonald’s Wernigerode 1

RST Recycling & Sanierung Thale GmbH 1

Steinke Orthopädie-Center GmbH

RST Recycling & Sanierung Thale GmbH 3

IMF-Wernigerode

 

Unsere Partner & Sponsoren